We have puppies - accepting reservations :: Máme štěňata - přijímáme rezervace

Contact

Lenka Fajkusová
Nová Ves 141
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
PSČ 739 11
Czech Republic

Telefon:
+420 603 962 872

E-MAIL

GPS:
49°34'41.345"N
18°22'10.109"E




Statistika přístupů

VÝSTAVY / SHOW 2015

>>>>>>>> >>>>><
date place of show dog result judge
5. 12. 2015 British Utility Breeds Association show SWEET SURI AB 2nd in Post Graduate class Mrs S. Cox
ZEUS AB 1st Limit class
RECORD AB reserve dog Chalenge Certificate
DRACO AB 1st Minor Dog Puppy and Best Puppy Dog
6. 12. 2015 International Dog Show Helsinki Winner ROBIN AB Exc. 4, CK  
5. 12. 2015 International Dog Show Helsinki Winner ROBIN AB Exc. 3, CK  
28. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Bengalore (India) BENJAMIN AB Exc.1, BOB C.V.Sudarsan (India)
28. 11. 2015 Mysore kennel club show (India) AVALANCHE AB Exc.1, BOB Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus)
22. 11. 2015 National Dog Show Foggia (I) EXPRES AB very promising 1  
28. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Nitra - Winner Show (SK) CORAZON AB Exc.1, CAJC,SLOVANIAK JUNIOR CHAMPION Mariano Di Chicco (IT), L. Voláriková (SK)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,INTERCHAMPION
EDMONT AB very promising1,r.BEST IN SHOW MINOR PUPPY
DESTINY AB very promising1
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
29. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Nitra - Slovakia cup (SK) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,BEST IN GROUP Tibor Havelka (SK),  Beata Petkeviča (LV)
EDMONT AB very promising1, selected among 5 best babies in the final competition 
DESTINY AB very promising1
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
14. 11. 2015 Northern Schnauzer Club Championship show (UK) SWEET SURI AB 1st Post Graduate Bitch Frances Krall (UK)
DRACO AB 1st Minor Puppy, Best Dog Puppy, Best Puppy in Breed and Reserve Dog CC -  great results for his first show at 7months old!
1. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Prague (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB R. Schill (RO)
HOME HAPPINESS AB Exc.1, BOB Veteran
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
31. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Prague (CR) HOME HAPPINESS AB Exc.1, BOB Veteran Anna Rogowska, PL (breed), Monika Blaha, A (BOG)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag
AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BOG 4place
24. - 25. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Duodanube Bratislava(SK) WERIS AB 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, r.CACIB J. Slačková (SK)
AMORE MIO AB 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, CACIB,Cruft's qual., BOS Fabrizio LaRocca (I)
18. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Skopje (Macedonia) WIZARD AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft's qual.,CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA  
11. 10. 2015 International Dog Show České Budějovice APRIL AB Exc.1, CAC M. Václavík (CR)
11. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Komarom (H) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group Erika Szokol (H)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Derby winner
10. 10. 2015 HSPK Year Winner Show Komárom (H) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOB, BEST IN SHOW Bojan Matakovič (HR)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOS
10. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Komarom (H) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crut's qualification, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
8. 10. 2015 National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) WIZARD AB Exc.1, CWC, Best dog, BOB, r.BOG  
27. 9. 2015 International Dog Show Tulln (A) AURORA AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Bundessieger 2015 Erwin Deutscher (A)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB,
26. 9. 2015 International Dog Show Tulln (A) AURORA AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Cruft's qual. Rogulja Zeljiko (CRO)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best male, BOB, Cruft's qual., and was selected among 7 best dogs in the final competition FCI II
26. 9. 2015 Club Show Tymákov ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu cert. BOB H. Glanznerová
20. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Turija (SRB) AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, BOB, r.BOG, SERBIAN CHAMPION Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC
20. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Brno APRIL AB xc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB, BOG 4place J. Matyáš (SK)
19. 9. 2015 International Dog Show Backa Topola (SRB) AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Istvan Nagy (HU)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, SERBIAN CHAMPION
19. 9. 2015 Club Show Uvalno DESTINY AB very promising1, BIS baby Ing. D. Kotalová (CR)
ZIGGY AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standard schnauzer of show
12. 9. 2015 Club Show Horka n. M. BONUS AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER Ing. D. Kotalová (CR)
AURORA AB Exc.1,ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standart schnauzer of Show
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE Exc.1, BIS honour class
12. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Chorzow (PL) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CWC Brol (PL)
6. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Ilza (PL) WIZARD AB CWC , Best Dog , BOB ,The Best Schnauzer of Show , BOG  
6. 9. 2015 Regional Dog Show Louny ZOOEY AB Exc.1, Winner Class, Regional Winner Adlt
30. 8. 2015 International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification Miodrag Vreteničič (MNE)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualification
29. 8. 2015 Unofficial show Amtoriale, Italy EXPRES AB Best Puppy in Show at the age of 2.5 months  
8. 8. 2015 International Dog Show Joensuu (Finland ROBIN AB Exc.2, CK, Best Bitch2, r.CACIB L. Fairaislová
BACARAT AB Exc.1, Best Male1, CAC, BOB Junior, BOS
1. 8. 2015 Open Show of schnauzer club of GB SWEET SURI AB Reserve Best Bitch  
18.-19. 7. 2015 2x National Dog Show Koszalin (PL) WIZARD AB 2x CWC, 2x Best Dog, 2x BOB  
19. 7. 2015 National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC L. Ubrová
11. 7. 2015 East of England Championship Show (UK) RECORD AB Best dog, CC Laureen Woods (UK)
4.-5. 7. 2015 National Dog Show and International Dog Show Velká Ida (SK) CORAZON AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOS, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR WINNER M. Horváth, E. Fischerová
28. 6. 2015 International Dog Show Brno ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB Heinz Watschinger (A)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB and selected to 6 best Juniors in Group II , CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
20. 6. 2015 Czech Club Show Horka n. M. ZIGGY AB CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert Jolanta Jablonska (PL)
ZIG ZAG AB CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert. Club Winner 2015, BOB
AURORA AB CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner, BOB Junior
20. 6. 2015 All Breed Show in Estonia 2 UNION AB Exc.1 CQ, BM2, CAC, LATVIAN CHAMPION and ESTONIAN CHAMPION ohn Williams (NL)
21. 6. 2015 International Dog Show Székesfehérvár (H) YUSTINE AB r.CAC, r.CACIB  
12. 6. 2015 World Dog Show Milano (I) AURORA AB vice JUNIOR WORLD WINNER Guido Perosino (I)
ZIG ZAG AB VD
6. 6. 2015 Double International Dog Show Nitra (SK) AMORE MIO AB

CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner

CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Derby Winner 2015, Cruft's qualification 2016, finished SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

Rui Oliveira (PT)

Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)

6. 6. 2015 Club Show Frýdlant n. O. (CR ZIG ZAG AB Exc 1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW H. Glanznerová (CR)
BONUS AB Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior
AURORA AB Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior, BIS JUNIOR
VIVIEN AB Exc 1, ČKŠ, regional Winner
ZAFIRA AB Exc 1, ČKŠ
17. 5. 2015 Two National Dog Show Chelyabinsk ASTERIA AB

Exc1, CW, JCAC, BOS

Exc 1, CW, JCAC - RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

Testova Marina
  Two Group Show in Latvia UNION AB

BOO, CAC, BIS5 BOO, BOB

Helena Borisova

Richard Kingsley (UK

24. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Litoměřice (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS Mgr. B. Ovesná (CR)
 

2 show in USA

UKC

AISLING ARWEN AB

Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4

Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4

Kathy Kellogg

Patrick O’Donnell

17. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Varkaus (FI) BACARAT AB Exc.1, CQ, BOB Junior Vidal Jose (Spain)
10. 5. 2015 National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) ZIG ZAG AB

Exc.1,CWC, Best dog, BOB, POLISH CHAMPION

Borkowski (PL)
3. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Prag (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1,CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
REKLAMA AB Exc.1,CAC, r.CACIB
2. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Lodz (PL) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION Sergio Pizzorno (I)
1. 5. 2015 PSA-KSA Show Bonn (G) AVANTI AB Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB, Rheinlandjugendsieger, BIS JUNIOR Astrid Werner, BIS judge Freudenberger
27. 4. 2015 International Dog Show Opole (PL) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior Pietro Marino (I)
26. 4. 2015 Double regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) ZIG ZAG AB 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner Monika Skok, Vidar Anderssen (Norway)
ZOOEY AB 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner
26. 4. 2015 PSK KSA-Show Kaiserslautern (Germany) AVANTI AB Exc.1, Best junior, BOB, BIS JUNIOR M. Rollof (G)
19. 4. 2015 National Dog Show in Lublin WIZARD AB Exc.1 , CWC , Best Dog , BOS  
19. 4. 2015 National Dog Show Outokumpu (FIN) BACARAT AB Exc.1, Best male, CAC, BOS Annamaria Tarjan
18. 4. 2015 Club Show Trmice ZOOEY AB Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ Vodrážková (CR)
ZIGGY AB Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ, Regional Winner
12. 4. 2015 National Dog Show Ostrava AURORA AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior , BOB O. Zapletal (CR)
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB Exc.1, BOB Veteran, BOS
  North Jersey Kennel Club 2x show, Middle Show - Puppy Match AISLING ARWEN AB 2xBest Puppy Bitch, 2xBest Female, Best Puppy in Match  
29. 3. 2015 National Dog Show Ekaterinburk (RUS) ASTERIA AB Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB D. Prozorov (RUS)
29. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Turku (FI) ROBIN AB Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 2, r.CACIB Partha Sekhar Chatterjee (India)
28. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Luxembourg AVANTI AB Exc.2 E. Feuz (CH)
AURORA AB Exc.1, Best Bitch, BOB, Cruft's Qual., LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION
23. 3. 2015 3xIDS Sofia, IDS Bistrica, NDS Bisitrica AGADIR AB 5x Best Junior, 5x BOB and became BULGARIEN JUNIOR CHAMPION and ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION  
21. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Katowice (PL) ZIG ZAG AB CAC, CACIB, Best male, BOB D. Paunovic
AMORE MIO AB Best Junior, BOB Junior
21. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Lahti (FI) ROBIN AB Exc.1, CC, Best Bitch 3 Bo Wiberg
8. 3. 2015 CRUFTS Birmingham (UK) LOLITA AB 1st Open class, Best Bitch, CC - Crufts Winner 2015 + Best of Breed Mr. Frank Kane (UK)
ZIG ZAG AB 1st Limit class, Best Dog, CC - Crufts Winner 2015
VIVIEN AB 1st Post Graduate class, Res. Best Bitch, res.CC
ZEUS AB 1st Post Graduate class
RECORD AB 2nd Open class
QUENTIN AB Open class
ZARAH AB Post Graduate class
  Dog Show Stranghas (Sweden) ROBIN AB became SWEDISH CHAMPION Ake Cronander
28.2.-1.3.2015 2x International Dog Show Nitra VIVIEN AB 2x CAC, 2xCACIB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION Boroš Djevi Daniel (SRB), Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
AURORA AB 2x CAJC
AMORE MIO AB 2x CAJC
ZIG ZAG AB 2x CAC, CACIB, r.CACIB, BOB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
27. 2. 2015 Victory Show CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS Nitra (SK) Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE CAC, Victory Winner, BIG 3 J. Matyáš (SK), Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)
ZIG ZAG AB CAC, Victory Junior Winner, Junior BIG 3
7.-8. 1. 2015 2x International Dog Show Brno VIVIEN AB 2x CAC, r.CACIB - CZECH CHAMPION P. Csaba (H), A. Todorovic (SRB)
AURORA AB 2x very promising1,2x Best puppy
ZIG ZAG AB 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOS, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION
25. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Mouscron (Belgium) ZEUS AB Best Junior, BOS  
18. 1. 2015 National Dog Show Bedzin ( PL) AMORE MIO AB very promising1, Best Puppy  
WIZARD AB Exc. 2
11. 1. 2015 National Dog Show Genk ZEUS AB Exc.1, Best Junior, BELGIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION Antonio di Lorenzo
10. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Paris ZEUS AB Exc.1, r.CAC, r. CACIB Antonio di Lorenzo
11. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Nurnberk ZIGGY AB Exc.1, CAC, VDH Kunderfranco (I)
11. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Nitra WERIS AB Exc.1, CAC O. Fintora (SK)
4. 1. 2015 National Dog Show Brno ZIGGY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER L. Fairaislová (CR)
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB Exc.1 in veteran class, BOV, BOS and was selected among 5 best veterans in the final competition


© 2014 Alarm Beskyd
Created by Bergmann design & DALAJ :: Tvorba webových stránek