We have puppies - accepting reservations :: Máme štěňata - přijímáme rezervace

Contact

Lenka Fajkusová
Nová Ves 141
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
PSČ 739 11
Czech Republic

Telefon:
+420 603 962 872

E-MAIL

GPS:
49°34'41.345"N
18°22'10.109"E




Statistika přístupů

VÝSTAVY / SHOW 2017

date place of show dog result judge
         
         
         
         
8. 10. 2017 National Dog Show Zabrze (PL) Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CWC Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1,CWC, Best Bitch, BOB - POLAND CHAMPION
7. 10. 2017 Regional schnauzer show Mladá Boleslav CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ - included in the breeding Jolanta Jablonska (PL), Zuzana Rozova (CZ)
DARCY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ - included in the breeding
CHIQUITA Alarm Beskyd Exc.2, r. ČKŠ - included in the breeding
30. 9. - 1. 10. 2017

International Dog Show Bačka Topola (Serbia)

National Dog Show Turija (Serbia)

FARGO Alarm Beskyd 2xCAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - SERBIAN CHAMPION  
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd 2xCAC, r.CACIB - SERBIAN CHAMPION  
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd 2xCAC, CACIB, BOS, BOB - SERBIAN CHAMPION  
   

CHESTER Alarm Beskyd

is IRELAND CHAMPION  
19. 9. 2017 National Dog Show Brno (CR) HARRIS Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOS Sergej Vanža (SK)
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB
FRAN FINE Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC
16. 9. 2017 Regional Schnauzer Show Krnov (CR) HARRIS Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR Zuzana Rozová (CR)
FARGO Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner
ZIGGY Alarm Beskyd Exc.2, r.ČKŠ
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD Exc.1, ČKŠ
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER
3. 9. 2017 International Dog Show Luxembourg YAD Alarm Beskyd CACL, CACIB, Benelux Winner, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION, BOB  Regina Blessing (D)
3. 9. 2017 Birmingham championship show (UK) IKARUS Alarm Beskyd 2nd in puppy class and Qualified for Crufts  
2. 9. 2017 National Dog Show Chorzow Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD Exc.1, CWC T. Sitkiewicz (PL), M. Václavík (CZ)
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CWC, Best Bitch, BOB, r.BEST OF GROUP
26. 8. 2017 European Dog Show Kiev FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd Exc., r.CAC  
25. 8. 2017 National Dog Show Kiev Exc., CAC  
24. 8. 2017 International Dog Show Kiev Exc., CAC  
    CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd AKC Champion  
 

Clonmel Championships Show (Ireland)

CHESTER Alarm Beskyd Green star, BOB  
  Royal Welsh Show (UK) CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd reserve Junior bitch  
  DRACO Alarm Beskyd 1s in Limit class  
19.-20. 8. 2017 2x International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Magdalena Kozlowska (PL)
FRAJER Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC
YAD Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Zake Ligita (LV)
FRAJER Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
YAD Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC - SLOVAKIAN GRAND CHAMPION
   

BACARAT Alarm Beskyd

new FINISH CHAMPION  
13. 8. 2017 International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CZ)  ZOOEY Alarm Beskyd Exc1, CAC. CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS Olga Romanova ( Moldova)
  Dun Laoghaire All Breed Champion show ( Ireland) CHESTER Alarm Beskyd has already won 15green stars and BOB  
  Portlanfd kennel club (USA) CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd 2 points  
 

 

Leeds Championships Show ( UK)
CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd 2nd in junior class  
  DRACO Alarm Beskyd 1st in limit class  
16. 7. 2017 National Dog Show Piancavallo (I) CHER Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB  
16. 7. 2017 National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav   FIREFLY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC  
ZOOEY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, National Winner, BOB, CZECH GRAND CHAMPION  
7. 7. 2017 East of England Championship Show (UK) DRACO Alarm Beskyd 1st Limit class, RCC  
CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd 1st in Junior class  
1. 7. 2017 Windsor Championship Dog Show (UK) DRACO Alarm Beskyd 1st Limit class  
CHERISH CHOICE Alarm Beskyd 2nd Puppy class  
25. 6. 2017 National Dog Show Jelenia Gora (PL) GALAXY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, Best Junior,POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION  
25. 6. 2017 International Dog Show Brno (CZ) HARRIS Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAJC Lenka Fairaisková ( CZ)
FARGO Alarm Beskyd Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB - valid CACIB
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CAC CMKU, CACIB, BOS
18. 6. 2017 PSK Jahressieger Rheinberg ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, KSA, CAC-PSK, Dt.CH VDH,
ISPU, SA-PSK
 
10. 6. 2017
Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n. O
CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ-J
Jaroslava Drožová
FARGO Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BIS
CHIQUITA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ-J
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner
DESTINY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ
22.5.2017 Mt Baker Club CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd Winners dog,Best Opposite, 3 point major  
21.5.2017 Mt Baker Club Winners dog, Best of Winners, 4 point major  
20.5.2017 CHARMING BOY Alarm Beskyd Bell Vernon Kennel Assoc Winners dog, Best of Winners, Best Opposite, 4 point major  
20.-21. 5. 2017 VDH Europasieger Show Dortmund (D) ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, VDH  
Regional Club Show Brno (CZ) GEENA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, ČKŠ-J, BIS JUNIOR  
International Dog Show Litoměřice (CZ) Exc.1, CAJC  
YAD Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, CACIB  
Newtownards Open Show 2017 (Ireland) CHESTER Alarm Beskyd BOB and shortlist in group  
2x National Dog Show (Ukraine)  FAIR PLAY Alarm Beskyd 2xCAC, 2xBest bitch, BOS, BOB   
13. 5. 2017 Club Schnauzer Show Hlučín CHEVROLET Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BOS Andras Polgar (SRB)
FARGO Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU,CLUB WINNER
YAD Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J, BOJ,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BIS JUNIOR
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU
VIVIEN Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU
   

CHESTER Alarm Beskyd

IRELAND JUNIOR CHAMPION  
8. 5. 2017 Regional Schnauzer Show Prag - Bráník ; FIREFLY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, Winner class, ČKŠ, ISPU, REGIONAL WINNER A. Tománek
7. 5. 2017 KSA Dortmund ELU NADUA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH, ISPU, BOS  
30. 4. 2017 KSA Bonn Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH, ISPU, BOS, Rheinlandsieger 2017  
29. -30. 4. 2017 South Tipetary Show + Fermoy International Show, Ireland CHESTER Alarm Beskyd 2x Green Star (CAC) and 2x BOB D. Cederman, J. Jakobsen
23. 4. 2017 International Dog Show Ceské Budejovice (CZ)   GEENA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOS J. Matyáš (SK)
23. 4. 2017 International Dog Show Opole (PL) GALAXY Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, Junior Winner Ozan Belkis (TR)
22. 4. 2017
Schnauzer Year Winner Show Mladá Boleslav
HARRIS Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J,  Year Junior Winner 2017 Zeljka Fon Zidar, Miroslav Zidar ( SLO)
DARCYAlarm Beskyd Exc.2, r.CAC, r.ČKŠ, bonitation 00/5A/5
YAD Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPU,  Year Winner 2017
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA ALARM BESKYD Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPU-J, BOJ, Junior  Year Winner 2017, BIS JUNIOR
FAVORITKA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, bonitation 00/5A/5
FRAN FINE Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, bonitation 00/4A/5
AURORA Alarm Beskyd Exc.1, CAC, ISPU,; BOB, Year Winner 2017, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER and CLUB CHAMPION
9. 4. 2017 National Dog Show Ostrava (CR) FARGO AB Exc.1, CAC Tibor Havelka (SK)
8. 4. 2017 International Dog Show Luxembourg QUENTIN AB Exc.1, CACL, r.CACIB, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION Linda Voláriková (SK)
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB Exc.1, CAJC, Cruft. qual., LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION
FAVORITKA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best bitch, BOB, Cruft. qual
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CACL, r.CACIB, LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION
2. 4. 2017 National Dog Show Walbrzych (PL) GALAXY AB Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB Junior, BOS Ewa Sitkiewicz (PL)
2. 4. 2017 DUO International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) GEENA AB Exc.2 Sergej Vanzha (SK)
CHER AB very promising
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Cruft's. qualif., SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
FAVORITKA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft's. qualif.
FARGO AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualif.
1. 4. 2017 CHER AB very promising 1 Pettko Csaba (H)
FARGO AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior
FAVORITKA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
2. 4. 2017 Portadown All Breeds Champ Show (Ireland) CHESTER AB CAC, BOB  
1. 4. 2017 KSA-Schau Mönchengladbach-Viersen ELU NADUA AB Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH- ChA, ISPU-SA, BOS Probst
31. 3. 2017 National Speciality Club Show Bratislava (SK) FARGO AB Exc.1, CAC, ISPU Tibor Havelka (SK)
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB Exc.1, CAJC, ISPU, BOB Junior, National Speciality Junior Winner
FAVORITKA AB Exc.1, CAC, ISPU, BOS, National Speciality Winner
18. 3. 2017 International Dog Show Katowice (PL) FAVORITKA AB Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best female, BOB and choosen among 8 best dogs in group Ana Beatriz Knoll (Brazil)
10. 3. 2017 Cruft's Birmingham (UK) DRACO AB 1st in Limit class dog P. Clay
12. 3. 2017 12.RUHRGEBIETS-SIEGER-SCHAU (KSA) ELU NADUA AB Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH- ChA, ISPU-SA, BOS Deck-Dimen
25. - 26. 2. 2017 2x National Dog Show Kiev (UA) FAIR PLAY AB Exc.1, CAC, BOB T. Chian
Exc.1, CAC S. Slukin
20. 2. 2017 Ballymena Dog Match (Ireland) CHESTER AB Best puppy and Best in Match  
19. 2. 2017 Lough Foyle Canine club show dog and Puppy of the Year Show (Ireland) is Show Puppy Of The Year 2016  
12. 2. 2017 Giant Schnauzer Club Show Leicester (UK) CHERISH CHOICE AB 1st puppy bitch, and Best puppy in breed Andrew Galbraith
DRACO AB 1st post graduate, Reserve Best dog
4. - 5. 2. 2017 2x International Dog Show DUOCACIB Brno (CR) VIVIEN AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB and Cruft's qual. Linda Voláriková (SK), Erwin Deutscher (CR)
14. - 15. 1. 2017 2x International Dog Show Nitra (SK) FRAN FINE AB 2xExc.1, 2x CAJC, BOS Oleg Fintora (SK), P. Václavík (CR)
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB 2x very promising, selected among 8 best puppies in the final competition first day
8. 1. 2017 National Dog Show Brno (CR) GEENA AB very promising1  P. Pavelek (CR)


VÝSTAVY / SHOW 2016

< >>>>< >>>><
date place of show dog result judge
27. 12. 2016  Dog Show Society Championship show Dublin (Ireland) CHESTER AB best Baby Puppy in breed  
18. 12. 2016 PSK-KSA Dog Show Wuppertal (D) ELU NADUA AB Exc.1, KSA, CAC, VDH BOS B. Bischoff
11. 12. 2016 International Dog Show Wels (A) VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOS,AUSTRIAN CHAMPION Stefan Wächter
4. 12. 2016 British Utility Breeds Association Championship Show DRACO AB 1st Limit Dog and RCC
DRACO (only 1.5 years old) this year won amazing 4x RCC
 
4. 12. 2016 International Dog Show Kiev FAIR PLAY AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS,JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION OF UKRAINE Danielle Poltri (I)
3. 12. 2016 Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB,finalist Group FCI II. Zoia Olejnikova (UA)
5.-6. 11. 2016 2x International Dog Show Bratislava (SK) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (entered only for one show)  Karolina Wojcik-Wonorska (PL), Karl Berge (N)
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB vp1,BIS BABY (entered only for one show)
FRAJER AB 2xCAJC, BOS, BOB, Crutf. qual.,SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
FAVORITKA AB 2xCAJC, BOS, Crutf. qual.,SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
AURORA AB r.CAC, r. CACIB, CAC, CACIB
4.11. 2016 Club Schnauzer Show Bratislava (SK) FRAJER AB Exc.1, CAJC, ISPu,CLUB JUNIOR WINNER Sastre Jose Manuel (E) 
Invidia Dios NOTTE STELLA AB vp1,BIS BABY
AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, ISPu, BOB, CLUB WINNER, r.BEST IN SHOW
FAVORITKA AB Exc.1, CAJC, ISPu, BOJ, CLUB JUNIOR WINNER, BIS JUNIOR FEMALE
AURORA AB Exc1, CAC, ISPU,CLUB WINNER
29.-30. 10. 2016 Duo Internationl Dog Show Prag (CR) FARGO AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOJ,CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION J. Matyáš (SK), P. Vodrážková (CR), group judge J. Matyáš
DARCY AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAC
AMORE MIO AB 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, 2xCAC CMKU, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB,Winner Prag, and res.BEST OF GROUP, INTERCHAMPION
FAVORITKA AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOJ, BOS,JUNIOR BEST OF GROUP, CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
DESTINY AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
AURORA AB 2xExc1, 2xCAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB,CMKU CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION
ZOOEY AB Exc.2, r.CAC, r.CACIB
14.-15. 10. 2016 Bundessieger dog show + IDS Dortmund (D) ELU NADUA AB Exc.2, r.CAC, Exc.1, CAC E. Erusalimski (RU), Kardos Vilmos (H)
9. 10. 2016 International Dog show České Budějovice (CR) FIREFLY AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, Cruft's qualification T. Havelka (SK)
8. 10. 2016 Regional schnauzer show Frýdlant n. O.(CR) EDMONT AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, ISPu cert Ing. D. Kotalovái (CR)
GEENA AB vp1,BIS Baby
AURORA AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, ISPu cert

FAVORITKA AB

Exc.1, ČKŠ-J,BIS Junior
DESTINY AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, ISPu cert.,Regional Winner, Best Standard schnauzer, BIS,
2.10.2016 PSK-KSA-Schau Bergkamen ELU NADUA AB Exc.1, BOS Guido Schafer
25. 9. 2016 National Dog show Brno (CR) FARGO AB Exc.1, CAJC A. Stepinski (PL)
EDMONT AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU,National Winner, BOS
YAD AB Exc.1, CAC

FAVORITKA AB

Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ,JBOG, BOD Junior and BIS JUNIOR
DESTINY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU,National Winner, BOB, BOG3
25. 9. 2016 The Schnauzer Miniature Club - Open show DRACO AB 1st Post Graduate cl., Best Dog and BOS  
17. 9. 2016 Regional Dog show Uvalno (CR) YAD AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER J. Drožová
ZIGGY AB Exc.1, ČKŠ
4. 9. 2016 IDS Giessen (D) ELU NADUA AB 1Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOS B. Bischoff (D)
4. 9. 2016 Birmingham Canine Association show (UK) DRACO AB 1st Junior dog & RCC  
3. 9. 2016 National Speciality show + Schnauzer Working Championship EDMONT AB Exc.1, CAJC,CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION J. Horvath (SK)

FAVORITKA AB

Exc.1, CAJC,ČKŠJ, ISPu, BOBJunior, BOS,BIS JUNIOR
DESTINY AB Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ,ISPu, National Speciality Winner 2016
DARLEEN AB Exc.3
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu
YAD AB Exc.2, r.CAC
28. 8. 2016 European Dog show Brussel (BE) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB,Best Male, Benelux Winner, EUROPEAN WINNER 2016, Best of Breed Branislav Rajic (SL)
FAIR PLAY AB Exc.1,EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016
FAVORITKA AB Exc.2,vice EUROPEAN JUNIOR WINNER 2016
DESTINY AB Exc.3 in intermediate cl.
AURORA AB Exc.2 in open cl.
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.in champ. cl.
28. 8. 2016 International Dog show Pozarevac (SRB) YAD AB

Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB SERBIAN CHAMPION

Joao Vasco Pocas (PT)
21.8.2016 PSK-KSA-Schau Bochum ELU NADUA AB Ex.1, BOB Junior,BOB, BEST IN SHOW 3 Lohmann
20.-21.. 8. 2016 2xIDS Tallinn ROBIN AB

2xEx.1, 2xCAC, 2xCQ, 2xCACIB, Cruft's qual.

Robin is INTERCHAMPION

John Wauben, Pero Bozhinovski
  2xNDS Szczecin (PL) YAD AB 2xEx.1, 2xCAC  
  NDS + IDS Velká Ida (SK) 2xEx.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB  
  IDS Warsawa (PL) Ex.1, CAC  
  2x IDS Bekescsaba (HU) 2xCAC, 2xr.CACIB= 2 x CACIB  
14. 8. 2016 PSK-KSA-Schau Köln ELU NADUA AB

Domjugendsieger and BIS Junior !!!ELU is Klubjugendsieger PSK

Jan Liet (NL)
14. 8. 2016 IDS Mlada Boleslav ZOOEY AB Ex.1, CAC, r.CACIB Jablonska (PL)
FIREFLY AB Ex.1
25. 6. 2016 Regional Club show Horka nad Moravou AURORA AB Ex.1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner,BEST STANDARD SCHNAUZER D. Kotalová
19. 6. 2016 International Dog Show Brno CR) DARLEEN AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOS Malgorzata Halas (PL)
EDMONT AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB

FAVORITKA AB

very promising1
10. 6. 2016 National Dog Show Nitra (SK) WERIS AB Exc.1, CAC,SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION J. Frey (SK)
  National Dog Show Kapuvár (H) YAD AB Exc.1, CAC Mr.J. Walsh, Mrs. J. Walsh
28.-29. 5. 2016 2x International Dog Show Sibiu (RU) AGADIR AB 2x CAC, 2xCACIB, 2x BOB Mr.J. Walsh, Mrs. J. Walsh
21.-22. 5. 2016 International Dog Show Wieselburk (Austria) QUENTIN AB Ex.1, CACA, CACIB, BOS,AUSTRIAN CHAMPION  
VIVIEN AB Ex.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB  
International Dog Show Helsinky (Finland) ROBIN AB Ex.1, CQ, BB2, r.CACIB  
PSK-KSA-Schau Mönchengladbach-Viersen (Germany) ELU NADUA AB Ex.1 in junior class, BOS  
  National Dog Show Telese (Italy) DESIREE CLARY AB Exc.1. in junior class  
  Scottish kennel club championship show (UK)  ZEUS AB 2nd Open dog  
16. 5. 2016 3x International Dog Show Szilvásvárad (H) YAD AB Exc. 1, CAC, r.CACIB = CACIB, Szabó Sándor (H)
15. 5. 2016 Exc. 2, r.CAC, Lloyd Amodei, USA
14. 5. 2016 Exc.1, CAC, Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
14. 5. 2016 Regional Club show Brno AURORA AB Ec.1, ČKŠ,Regional Winner, Best Standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW Helena Glanznerová (CR)
FAVORITKA AB very promising 1,BIS PUPPY
8.5. 2016 VDH Europasieger show Dortmund (D) ELU NADUA AB Exc.1, BOJ,EUROPAJUGENDSIEGER 2016 L. Molinari Kunderfranco ( I)
8.5. 2016 Regional dog show Mladá Boleslav (CR) FIREFLY AB very promissing1, Best Baby B. Ovesná (CR) 
7.-8. 5. 2016 National+International Dog Show Lučenec (SK) YAD AB 2xExc.1,2xCAC, r.CACIB=CACIB L. Voláriková and M. Zembjaková (SK)
7. 5. 2016 2x National Dog Show Cheljabinsk ASTERIA AB

2xEx.1, 2xCAC, 2x BOB, shortlisted in BIG competition! Asti is newRKF CHAMPION and RUSSIAN CHAMPION

Olga Grin (Russia)Lessi Tchistiakova (Russia)
1. 5. 2016 International Dog Show Prag (CR) ZOOEY AB -Ex.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB - new CMKU CHAMPION J. Drožová (CR)
30. 4. 2016 International Dog Show Amiens (France) ZEUS AB Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Benoit Theveno (France)
30. 4. 2016 PSK-KSA show Bonn ELU NADUA AB Exc.1, Rheinlandjugendsieger Burkhart Seibel (D)
24. 4. 2016 Welks championship dog show (UK) ZEUS AB 2nd open dog Liz Longdin
24. 4. 2016 International Dog Show České Budějovice (CR) DARCY AB Ex.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB,new CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION L. Fairaislová (CR)
23. 4. 2016 National Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) DARCY AB Ex.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert.,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER, BOJ J. Drožová (CR), Rade Vesic (Serbia)
FAVORITKA AB vp1,BIS BABY
DESTINY AB Ex.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert.,JUNIOR CLUB WINNER
ZOOEY AB Ex.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu cert.,CZECH CHAMPION
HOME HAPPINESS AB Ex.1, ČKŠ-V, ISPu cert.,CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION, CLUB VETERAN CHAMPION
23.-24. 4. 2016 National schnauzer show Kiev (Ukraine) FAIR PLAY AB very promissing1, Best Baby Giovanni Mosca Tenna
2x International Dog Show Kiev (Ukraine) FAIR PLAY AB 2x very promissing1, Best Baby Carmen Gil Polo, Alfonso Thovar Del Solar 
  Mason Kennel club BODYGUARD AB Winners dog, Best of Winners  
  Dixon Kennel club BODYGUARD AB Winners dog, Best of Winners  
16. 4. 2016 Club show Trmice (CR) ZOOEY AB

Exc. 1, ČKŠ, Winner class,CZECH CLUB CHAMPION

J. Drožová (CR)
17. 4. 2016

IDS Campobasso (I)

EXPRES AB Exc.2 in junior class (9months old) Rita Kadike Skadina (LV)
16. - 17. 4. 2016 IDS + NDS Satu Mare (RU) AGADIR AB 2xCAC, CACIB, 2x BOB Alin Dumitrescu, Szandor Szabo
16. 4. 2016 IDS Tallin Winner ROBIN AB Exc. 1, CQ, BB 2, rCACIB Dina Korna
  Lebanon Kennel club show (USA) BODYGUARD AB Winners Dog, Best of Winners, BOS and 3 point major  
  Harrisburg Kennel club show (USA) BODYGUARD AB Winners Dog, Best of Winners, BOS and 4 point major  
10. 4. 2016 National Dog Show Ostrava (CR) EDMONT AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ D. Kotalová (CR)
BONUS AB Exc.1, CAC
FAVORITKA AB very promising1 - photo
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOS,CHAMPION CMKU
10. 4. 2016 International Dog Show Salzburk (Austria) QUENTIN AB Exc.1, CACA E. Deutscher (A)
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
26. 3. 2016 Schnauzer Club of Great Britain  Championship show RECORD AB 1st, Best dog, CC
Kirk Moss (GB)
DRACO AB 1st Puppy dog, Best puppy in Breed and RCC
  PSK-KSA show Gladbeck (DE) ELU NADUA AB very promising1, Ruhrgebietsjungstensieger D.Freudenberger
26. 3. 2016 International Dog Show Luxembourg AMORE MIO AB CACL, CACIB, BOB, BOG 3,Crufts qualification 2017 and LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION Myriam Vermeire (Belgium)-breed, and Gunther Ehrenreich (Austria)-group
AURORA AB CACL, CACIB, BOS, Crufts qualification 2017 and LUXEMBOURG CHAMPION
19.-20. 3. 2016 2x International Dog Show Riga (Latvia) ROBIN AB 2xCQ, Best Bitch 2/Best Bitch 3, CAC, 2xr.CACIB,LATVIAN CHAMPION C.V. Sudarsan, Juta Haranen
17.- 20. 3. 2016 4x International Dog Show Sofia (BG) YAD AB 4xCAC, 3xr.CACIB, CACIB, BOB,BULGARIAN CHAMPION and GRAND BULGARIAN CHAMPION
Cristian Stefanescu (RO),Denis Kuzelj (BG), Erodotos Neofitou (CY), Galyah Litova (BG)
16. 3. 2016 York kennel club (USA) BODYGUARD AB Winners dog, major
 
14. 3. 2016 International Dog Show Genk (B) ZEUS AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB -  shortlisted in group Dakic-Kica Rade
11. 3. 2016 International Dog Show Strängnäs (Sweden) ROBIN AB Exc1, CK, Best Bitch, CACIB, BOB Per Lundström
10. 3. 2016 CRUFT'S Birmingham (UK) DRACO AB 1st in puppy class,BEST PUPPY Mrs. D. Herring
SWEET SURI AB 1st in Postgraduate class
27.-28. 2. 2016 2x National Dog Show Kiev (Ukraine) FAIR PLAY AB 2x very promissing 1 in baby class S. Skulin (Ukraine), J. Matejcic (Cro)
22. 2. 2016 National Dog Show rank RKF, Cheljabinsk (RU) ASTERIA AB Exc.1, CAC, best female,CHAMPION RKF Vera Alifirenko
21. 2. 2016 I.C.B.D. show Capua (I) DESIREE CLARY AB JCAC  
18. - 21. 2. 2016 4x CACIB FeHoWa Winter Dog Show Budapest (H) QUENTIN AB 2x CAC, r.CACIB Agnes Kartes Gan Ami (Israel) Szabo Sandor (H), Vladimír Piskay (SK), P. Harsányi (H)
VIVIEN AB 4x CAC, 3x CACIB, r.CACIB, 2x BOB, BOS,new HUNGARIAN CHAMPION and INTERCHAMPION
13. - 14. 2. 2016 2x International Dog Show Pistoia and Arezzo (I) ZIG ZAG AB r.CAC, CAC, CACIB, BOB Gunnel Adlercreutz (FIN), Roberto Schill (RO)
6. - 7. 2. 2016 Duo International Dog Show Brno (CZ) DARCY AB Ex.1, CAJC, Cruft's qual. A. Sekowska-Miros (PL), Olavi Tuominen (FIN), V. Piskay (SK), M. Václavík (CZ)
AMORE MIO AB 2x Ex.1, 2xCAC, 2xCAC CMKU, 2xCACIB, 2xBOS,Cruft's. qual., CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION
AURORA AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, CAC CMKU, r.CACIB, CACIB
APRIL AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB,CZECH CHAMPION
DESTINY AB 2xEx.1, 2xCAJC, 2xBOJ, 2xBOB,Cruft's qual. Junior BOG FCI 2, BOG FCI 2., CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
16. - 17. 1. 2016 Double International Dog Show Nitra (SK) AMORE MIO AB 2xEx.1, 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, 2xBOB,BEST OF GROUP, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION S. Vanzha (SK), J. Matyáš (SK)
AURORA AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAC, r.CACIB, CACIB, BOS,SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
10. 1. 2016 National Dog Show Brno (CR) APRIL AB Exc.2, r.CAC M. Skok-breed, P. Řehánek-group
DESTINY AB Ex.1, CAJC,BOJ,Junior BOG FCI 2
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC,CZECH CHAMPION
6. 1. 2016 International Dog Show Modena (I) ZIG ZAG AB Ex.1, CACIB, BOS Delgado Cabezas Jose Tomas


>>>>>>>> >>>>><
date place of show dog result judge
5. 12. 2015 British Utility Breeds Association show SWEET SURI AB 2nd in Post Graduate class Mrs S. Cox
ZEUS AB 1st Limit class
RECORD AB reserve dog Chalenge Certificate
DRACO AB 1st Minor Dog Puppy and Best Puppy Dog
6. 12. 2015 International Dog Show Helsinki Winner ROBIN AB Exc. 4, CK  
5. 12. 2015 International Dog Show Helsinki Winner ROBIN AB Exc. 3, CK  
28. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Bengalore (India) BENJAMIN AB Exc.1, BOB C.V.Sudarsan (India)
28. 11. 2015 Mysore kennel club show (India) AVALANCHE AB Exc.1, BOB Erodotus Neofytou (Cyprus)
22. 11. 2015 National Dog Show Foggia (I) EXPRES AB very promising 1  
28. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Nitra - Winner Show (SK) CORAZON AB Exc.1, CAJC,SLOVANIAK JUNIOR CHAMPION Mariano Di Chicco (IT), L. Voláriková (SK)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,INTERCHAMPION
EDMONT AB very promising1,r.BEST IN SHOW MINOR PUPPY
DESTINY AB very promising1
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
29. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Nitra - Slovakia cup (SK) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB,BEST IN GROUP Tibor Havelka (SK),  Beata Petkeviča (LV)
EDMONT AB very promising1, selected among 5 best babies in the final competition 
DESTINY AB very promising1
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
14. 11. 2015 Northern Schnauzer Club Championship show (UK) SWEET SURI AB 1st Post Graduate Bitch Frances Krall (UK)
DRACO AB 1st Minor Puppy, Best Dog Puppy, Best Puppy in Breed and Reserve Dog CC -  great results for his first show at 7months old!
1. 11. 2015 International Dog Show Prague (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB R. Schill (RO)
HOME HAPPINESS AB Exc.1, BOB Veteran
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB
31. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Prague (CR) HOME HAPPINESS AB Exc.1, BOB Veteran Anna Rogowska, PL (breed), Monika Blaha, A (BOG)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag
AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BOG 4place
24. - 25. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Duodanube Bratislava(SK) WERIS AB 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, r.CACIB J. Slačková (SK)
AMORE MIO AB 2xExc.1, 2x CAC, CACIB,Cruft's qual., BOS Fabrizio LaRocca (I)
18. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Skopje (Macedonia) WIZARD AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft's qual.,CHAMPION OF MACEDONIA  
11. 10. 2015 International Dog Show České Budějovice APRIL AB Exc.1, CAC M. Václavík (CR)
11. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Komarom (H) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group Erika Szokol (H)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Derby winner
10. 10. 2015 HSPK Year Winner Show Komárom (H) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOB, BEST IN SHOW Bojan Matakovič (HR)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, Club cert, ISPU cert, Year Winner 2015, BOS
10. 10. 2015 International Dog Show Komarom (H) ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crut's qualification, selected among 6 best dogs in the final competition FCI II. group Zaur Agabeyli (AZ)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
8. 10. 2015 National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) WIZARD AB Exc.1, CWC, Best dog, BOB, r.BOG  
27. 9. 2015 International Dog Show Tulln (A) AURORA AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Bundessieger 2015 Erwin Deutscher (A)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CACA, r.CACIB,
26. 9. 2015 International Dog Show Tulln (A) AURORA AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best female, BOS, Cruft's qual. Rogulja Zeljiko (CRO)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, Best male, BOB, Cruft's qual., and was selected among 7 best dogs in the final competition FCI II
26. 9. 2015 Club Show Tymákov ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu cert. BOB H. Glanznerová
20. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Turija (SRB) AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, BOB, r.BOG, SERBIAN CHAMPION Chris Zeniou (Cyprus)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC
20. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Brno APRIL AB xc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER, BOB, BOG 4place J. Matyáš (SK)
19. 9. 2015 International Dog Show Backa Topola (SRB) AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Istvan Nagy (HU)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, SERBIAN CHAMPION
19. 9. 2015 Club Show Uvalno DESTINY AB very promising1, BIS baby Ing. D. Kotalová (CR)
ZIGGY AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standard schnauzer of show
12. 9. 2015 Club Show Horka n. M. BONUS AB Exc.1, ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER Ing. D. Kotalová (CR)
AURORA AB Exc.1,ČKŠ, REGIONAL WINNER, Best standart schnauzer of Show
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE Exc.1, BIS honour class
12. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Chorzow (PL) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CWC Brol (PL)
6. 9. 2015 National Dog Show Ilza (PL) WIZARD AB CWC , Best Dog , BOB ,The Best Schnauzer of Show , BOG  
6. 9. 2015 Regional Dog Show Louny ZOOEY AB Exc.1, Winner Class, Regional Winner Adlt
30. 8. 2015 International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft's qualification Miodrag Vreteničič (MNE)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS, Cruft's qualification
29. 8. 2015 Unofficial show Amtoriale, Italy EXPRES AB Best Puppy in Show at the age of 2.5 months  
8. 8. 2015 International Dog Show Joensuu (Finland ROBIN AB Exc.2, CK, Best Bitch2, r.CACIB L. Fairaislová
BACARAT AB Exc.1, Best Male1, CAC, BOB Junior, BOS
1. 8. 2015 Open Show of schnauzer club of GB SWEET SURI AB Reserve Best Bitch  
18.-19. 7. 2015 2x National Dog Show Koszalin (PL) WIZARD AB 2x CWC, 2x Best Dog, 2x BOB  
19. 7. 2015 National Dog Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC L. Ubrová
11. 7. 2015 East of England Championship Show (UK) RECORD AB Best dog, CC Laureen Woods (UK)
4.-5. 7. 2015 National Dog Show and International Dog Show Velká Ida (SK) CORAZON AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOS, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR WINNER M. Horváth, E. Fischerová
28. 6. 2015 International Dog Show Brno ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB Heinz Watschinger (A)
AURORA AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB and selected to 6 best Juniors in Group II , CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
20. 6. 2015 Czech Club Show Horka n. M. ZIGGY AB CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert Jolanta Jablonska (PL)
ZIG ZAG AB CAC, ČKŠ, ISPu.cert. Club Winner 2015, BOB
AURORA AB CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner, BOB Junior
20. 6. 2015 All Breed Show in Estonia 2 UNION AB Exc.1 CQ, BM2, CAC, LATVIAN CHAMPION and ESTONIAN CHAMPION ohn Williams (NL)
21. 6. 2015 International Dog Show Székesfehérvár (H) YUSTINE AB r.CAC, r.CACIB  
12. 6. 2015 World Dog Show Milano (I) AURORA AB vice JUNIOR WORLD WINNER Guido Perosino (I)
ZIG ZAG AB VD
6. 6. 2015 Double International Dog Show Nitra (SK) AMORE MIO AB

CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Grand Prix Slovakia Junior Winner

CAJC, Junior BOB, BOB, Derby Winner 2015, Cruft's qualification 2016, finished SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

Rui Oliveira (PT)

Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)

6. 6. 2015 Club Show Frýdlant n. O. (CR ZIG ZAG AB Exc 1, ČKŠ, Regional Winner, Best standard schnauzer, BEST IN SHOW H. Glanznerová (CR)
BONUS AB Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior
AURORA AB Exc.1, ČKŠ-Junior, BIS JUNIOR
VIVIEN AB Exc 1, ČKŠ, regional Winner
ZAFIRA AB Exc 1, ČKŠ
17. 5. 2015 Two National Dog Show Chelyabinsk ASTERIA AB

Exc1, CW, JCAC, BOS

Exc 1, CW, JCAC - RUSSIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

Testova Marina
  Two Group Show in Latvia UNION AB

BOO, CAC, BIS5 BOO, BOB

Helena Borisova

Richard Kingsley (UK

24. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Litoměřice (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS Mgr. B. Ovesná (CR)
 

2 show in USA

UKC

AISLING ARWEN AB

Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4

Puppy Class 1 , Best Female, BOB, Group 4

Kathy Kellogg

Patrick O’Donnell

17. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Varkaus (FI) BACARAT AB Exc.1, CQ, BOB Junior Vidal Jose (Spain)
10. 5. 2015 National Dog Show Rybnik (PL) ZIG ZAG AB

Exc.1,CWC, Best dog, BOB, POLISH CHAMPION

Borkowski (PL)
3. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Prag (CR) ZOOEY AB Exc.1,CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB Viva Maria Soleckyj-Szpunar (PL)
REKLAMA AB Exc.1,CAC, r.CACIB
2. 5. 2015 International Dog Show Lodz (PL) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION Sergio Pizzorno (I)
1. 5. 2015 PSA-KSA Show Bonn (G) AVANTI AB Exc.1, Best Junior, BOB, Rheinlandjugendsieger, BIS JUNIOR Astrid Werner, BIS judge Freudenberger
27. 4. 2015 International Dog Show Opole (PL) AMORE MIO AB Exc.1, Best junior, BOB Junior Pietro Marino (I)
26. 4. 2015 Double regional Club Show Mladá Boleslav (CR) ZIG ZAG AB 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner Monika Skok, Vidar Anderssen (Norway)
ZOOEY AB 2x Exc.1, 2x ČKŠ, Regional Winner
26. 4. 2015 PSK KSA-Show Kaiserslautern (Germany) AVANTI AB Exc.1, Best junior, BOB, BIS JUNIOR M. Rollof (G)
19. 4. 2015 National Dog Show in Lublin WIZARD AB Exc.1 , CWC , Best Dog , BOS  
19. 4. 2015 National Dog Show Outokumpu (FIN) BACARAT AB Exc.1, Best male, CAC, BOS Annamaria Tarjan
18. 4. 2015 Club Show Trmice ZOOEY AB Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ Vodrážková (CR)
ZIGGY AB Exc.1, Winner Class, ČKŠ, Regional Winner
12. 4. 2015 National Dog Show Ostrava AURORA AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior , BOB O. Zapletal (CR)
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB Exc.1, BOB Veteran, BOS
  North Jersey Kennel Club 2x show, Middle Show - Puppy Match AISLING ARWEN AB 2xBest Puppy Bitch, 2xBest Female, Best Puppy in Match  
29. 3. 2015 National Dog Show Ekaterinburk (RUS) ASTERIA AB Exc.1, JCAC, Best Junior, BOB D. Prozorov (RUS)
29. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Turku (FI) ROBIN AB Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 2, r.CACIB Partha Sekhar Chatterjee (India)
28. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Luxembourg AVANTI AB Exc.2 E. Feuz (CH)
AURORA AB Exc.1, Best Bitch, BOB, Cruft's Qual., LUXEMBOURG JUNIOR CHAMPION
23. 3. 2015 3xIDS Sofia, IDS Bistrica, NDS Bisitrica AGADIR AB 5x Best Junior, 5x BOB and became BULGARIEN JUNIOR CHAMPION and ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION  
21. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Katowice (PL) ZIG ZAG AB CAC, CACIB, Best male, BOB D. Paunovic
AMORE MIO AB Best Junior, BOB Junior
21. 3. 2015 International Dog Show Lahti (FI) ROBIN AB Exc.1, CC, Best Bitch 3 Bo Wiberg
8. 3. 2015 CRUFTS Birmingham (UK) LOLITA AB 1st Open class, Best Bitch, CC - Crufts Winner 2015 + Best of Breed Mr. Frank Kane (UK)
ZIG ZAG AB 1st Limit class, Best Dog, CC - Crufts Winner 2015
VIVIEN AB 1st Post Graduate class, Res. Best Bitch, res.CC
ZEUS AB 1st Post Graduate class
RECORD AB 2nd Open class
QUENTIN AB Open class
ZARAH AB Post Graduate class
  Dog Show Stranghas (Sweden) ROBIN AB became SWEDISH CHAMPION Ake Cronander
28.2.-1.3.2015 2x International Dog Show Nitra VIVIEN AB 2x CAC, 2xCACIB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION Boroš Djevi Daniel (SRB), Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (PT)
AURORA AB 2x CAJC
AMORE MIO AB 2x CAJC
ZIG ZAG AB 2x CAC, CACIB, r.CACIB, BOB - SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
27. 2. 2015 Victory Show CHAMPION OF CHAMPIONS Nitra (SK) Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE CAC, Victory Winner, BIG 3 J. Matyáš (SK), Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)
ZIG ZAG AB CAC, Victory Junior Winner, Junior BIG 3
7.-8. 1. 2015 2x International Dog Show Brno VIVIEN AB 2x CAC, r.CACIB - CZECH CHAMPION P. Csaba (H), A. Todorovic (SRB)
AURORA AB 2x very promising1,2x Best puppy
ZIG ZAG AB 2xCAC, 2xCACIB, BOS, BOB - CZECH CHAMPION, CMKU CHAMPION
25. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Mouscron (Belgium) ZEUS AB Best Junior, BOS  
18. 1. 2015 National Dog Show Bedzin ( PL) AMORE MIO AB very promising1, Best Puppy  
WIZARD AB Exc. 2
11. 1. 2015 National Dog Show Genk ZEUS AB Exc.1, Best Junior, BELGIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION Antonio di Lorenzo
10. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Paris ZEUS AB Exc.1, r.CAC, r. CACIB Antonio di Lorenzo
11. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Nurnberk ZIGGY AB Exc.1, CAC, VDH Kunderfranco (I)
11. 1. 2015 International Dog Show Nitra WERIS AB Exc.1, CAC O. Fintora (SK)
4. 1. 2015 National Dog Show Brno ZIGGY AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, NATIONAL WINNER L. Fairaislová (CR)
ECCENTRIC EXPERT AB Exc.1 in veteran class, BOV, BOS and was selected among 5 best veterans in the final competition


date place of show dog result judge
         
12. 12. 2014 Richland County Kennel Club Cleveland (USA) XANTINE AB  2 points  
7. 12. 2014 National Dog Show Chelyabinsk ASTERIA AB very promising1, Best Puppy and shortlistet in BIS Puppy ring  
6. 12. 2014 BUBA Championschip Dog Show ZEUS AB 1st postgraduate class dog Mrs.Elspeth Kelly
RECORD AB CC dog, BOB and titles Top Schnauzer 2014, Top Stud 2014 and Top Sire 2014
30. 11. 2014 PSK-KSA Show Saarbrucken (G)  AVANTI AB very promising 1, Jungstensieger Saarbrucken Stefan Wachter (G)
30. 11. 2014  International Dog Show - Slovakia Cup Nitra  VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, Slovakia Cup Winner Jovanovic Nemanja (Serbia)
ZAFIRA AB Exc.1, CAC
AURORA AB very promising1
WERIS AB  Exc.1, CAJC, Slovakia Cup Junior Winner, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
ZIG ZAG AB  Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Slovakia Cup Winner
29. 11. 2014
International Dog Show - Winner Show Nitra
ZAFIRA AB  Exc.1 Gonzalbo Lorenzo Maite (ES), Zake Ligita (LV)
AURORA AB  very promising1, BIS 2 Puppy Female
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, WINNER SHOW Winner
WERIS AB Exc.1, CAJC, WINNER SHOW Junior Winner
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, WINNER SHOW Winner
29. 11. 2014 National Dog Show Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki (PL WIZARD AB Exc.1, CWC, Best Dog, BOB  Piotr Krol ( PL)
28. 11. 2014 Club Show Nitra VIVIEN AB  Exc.1, CAC, ISPU cert. V. Piskay (SK)
ZIG ZAG AB  Exc.1, CAC, CLUB WINNER, ISPU 
8. 11. 2014 International Dog Show Kielce AMORE MIO AB very promising1, BEST IN SHOW BABY Cristian Vantu (RO)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best dog, BOB
2. 11. 2014 International Dog Show Prag ZOOEY AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOB Junior Z. Rozová (CR)
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB
1. 11. 2014 International Dog Show Prag VIVIEN AB Exc.1,CAC, CACIB, BOS, Winner Prag  P. Vodrážková (CR), J Matyáš ( SK)
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1,CAC, CACIB, BOB, Winner Prag, BIG 5place
2. 11. 2014 IDS Varese VELKY BOREC AB  r.CAC  J. Naveda Carrero (E)
1. 11. 2014 Club Show r.CACIB G. Pentenero (I)
IDS Insubria Winner CAC, CACIB, BOS  L. Pichard (CH)
26. 10. 2014 National Dog Show Brno ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAC, National Winner, BOB Elke Ahrendts (D)
25. 10. 2014 European Dog Show Brno KONKURENCE AB Exc. in champion class Rafael di Santiago (Portorico)
LOLITTA AB Exc. in champion class
ROSETTE AB Exc.1, CAC in open class
VIVIEN AB  Exc.4 in junior class
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE Exc. in champion class
QUENTIN AB VD in open class
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.3 in junior class
18. 10. 2014 Schnauzer - Pinscher Club Show Arad (RO) AGADIR AB Baby Best in Show  Antonio di Lorenzo
18 - 19. 10. 2014 2x International Dog Show Poznan (PL) WIZARD AB Exc.1, CWC, CACIB, Best Dog, Cruft Qual. 2015, res. Poland Junior Winner 2015  Iwona Giczela, Boguslaw Chmiel
18. 10. 2014 Regional Dog Show Litoměřice ZOOEY AB Exc.1, winner class, BIS JUNIOR I. Beradze
12. 10. 2014 International Dog Show Komarom Derby Winner YUSTINE AB Exc.1, HPJ - Hungarian Junior Champion Erika Szokol (H)
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, r.CACIB, Derby Winner
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, HPJ, BOB, Derby Winner - Hungarian Junior Champion
11. 10. 2014 HSPDK Club Show AURORA AB very promising1 Rade Vesic
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, ISPU
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, HPJ, ISPU, BOS, Club Junior Winner
International Dog Show Komarom Grand Prix AURORA AB very promising1 Marko Lepasaar (Estonia)
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
ZIG ZAG AB  Exc.1, HPJ, BOS
11. 10. 2014 South Wales Championship Show  ZEUS AB 1 st junior dog Pat Power
5. 10. 2014 International Dog Show Bratislava VIVIEN AB  Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS, Crufts Qual. 2015, SLOVAKIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION M. Václavík
QUENTIN AB Exc. 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Crufts Qual. 2015, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION
28. 9. 2014 IDS Bundessieger Tulln Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE  Exc.1, CACA, CACIB, BOB, Bundessieger 2014, Crufts Qualification 2015 E. Bruspersky
QUENTIN AB Exc. 2
ZIG ZAG AB Exc. 2
VELKY BOREC AB Exc 1, CACA
VIVIEN AB Exc 1, CACA
27. 9. 2014 ISPU Dog Show Tulln Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE Exc.3, ISPU CHAMPION Ernst Theisen
VIVIEN AB Exc.1, CACA
VELKY BOREC AB Exc.3
ZIG ZAG AB Exc.2, ISPU JUNIOR CHAMPION
LOLITA AB Exc. 1, BOB, ISPU Winner,
21. 9. 2014 Libramont Gelgium ZEUS AB Exc.1, Best Junior Mr Andrew Brace
21. 9. 2014 National Dog show Monza (I) VELKY BOREC AB Exc.1, Best Junior, Club Junior Champion Nikitina Ludmila
20. 9. 2014 Royal Belgium Schnauzer Pinscher Show ZEUS AB Exc.1, Best Junior, Club Junior Champion Mr Richard Callach
20. 9. 2014 Club Show Uvalno ZIGGY AB Exc.1, CAJC, ČKŠ-J, ISPu.-J, BIS Junior P. Vodrážková
20. 9. 2014 2x National Dog Show Miskolc YUSTINE AB 2x Exc.1, 2x HPJ, BOB  
14. 9. 2014 International Dog Show Lučenec WERIS AB Exc. 1, CAJC, BOB  
12. 9. 2014 Darlington Championship Dog Show ZEUS AB Exc.1, RES CC Melanie Spavin
7. 9. 2014 National Dog Show in Włocławek WIZARD AB Exc. 1, CWC, Best Dog, BOS  
31. 8. 2014 International Dog Show Luxembourg VIVIEN AB Exc. 1,Benelux Junior Winner Luxembourg Junior Champion, Crufts Qualification 2015 Paul Scanlon
QUENTIN AB Exc. 2, res. CACL
ZIG ZAG AB Exc. 1, Benelux Junior Winner, Luxembourg Junior Champion, Crufts Qualification 2015
31. 8. 2014 International Dog Show Mladá Boleslav REKLAMA AB CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB - Czech champion Maria Kavčič
24. 8. 2014 Scotting kennel club ZEUS AB 1st junior dog Mrs Caroline Waring
17. 8. 2014 Wels kennel club REKORD AB 1st, open dog, CC and BOB Mr David Killilea
ZEUS AB 1st junior dog
8. 8. 2014 World Dog Show Helsinky VIVIEN AB WORLD JUNIOR WINNER 2014 Jakkel Tamas
ROBIN AB Exc. in champion class
WINNIE AB Exc. 3 in junior class
QUENTIN AB Exc. in open class Roberto Velez Pico
ZIG ZAG AB Exc. in junior class
UNION AB Exc. in junior class
27. 7. 2014 Leeds championship dog show REKORD AB 1st, open dog, res CC Mrs Carol Daniels
ZEUS AB 1st puppy dog, Best Puppy
21.6.2014 National Club Show Pardubice ZIG ZAG AB CAJC, CKS-J, ISPu cert., Club Junior Winner - Club Junior Champion MVDr. J. Frey ( SK)
VIVIEN AB CAJC, CKS-J, ISPu cert., BOJ, BOB, Club Junior Winner - Club Junior Champion
15. 6. 2014 Outeniqua Kennel Club Championship Show (JAR) WIA AB Best Junior, BOS -
14. 6. 2014 George Kennel Club Championship Show (JAR) WIA AB Best Junior, BOS -
15.7.2014 International Dog Show Rapallo (I) VELKY BOREC AB BOB Junior Orietta Zilli
14.6.2014 Regional Club Show Frýdlant n.O. ZIGGY AB ČKŠ Junior, BIS Junior J. Slačková (SK)
QUENTIN AB ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner - Czech Club Champion
VIVIEN AB ČKŠ Junior
SIRAEL AB ČKŠ, Regional Club Winner, bonitace 00/5A/5, HD B
8.6.2014 National Dog Show in Kalisz WIZARD AB Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB Piotr Krol
7.6.2014 SKK Vänersborg WINNIE AB CK, Best Bitch 4 -
1. 6. 2014 International Dog Show Nitra ZIG ZAG AB CAJC, BOS, Crufts qual.2015 L. Fairaislová
31. 5. 2014 International Dog Show Nitra ZIG ZAG AB CAJC, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner 2014 E. Fišerová
30. 5. 2014 National Dog Show Senec ZIG ZAG AB CAJC, BOJ, Slovakian Junior Winner 2014 O. Fintora
31. 5. 2014 Kennel Union of South Africa Championship Show WIA AB CC junior and BOB -
30.05.2014 Southern counties championship dog show ZEUS AB Best puppy in breed, Reserve best dog Mr G Curr
26.5.2014 Bath championship dog show ZEUS AB Best puppy in breed, Reserve best dog E Haapaniemi
25. 5. 2014 International Dog Show Litoměřice YEMI AB Exc.1, CAJC Marius Iliev, RO
ZOOEY AB Exc. 1, CAJC, BOB junior
YASMINE AB Exc.3
LADY LANE AB Exc.1, CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOS
24.5.2014 Regional Club Show Horka nad Moravou ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, ČKŠ Junior J. Jablonska PL
18.5.2014 Scottish Kennel Club Dog Show ZEUS AB 1st puppy dog, BOB Puppy Mrs S. Martin
18.5.2014 National Dog Show Bytom (PL) WIZARD AB Exc.1, Junior Winner, BOB Junior -
18.5.2014 National Dog Show Seveso (I) VELKY BOREC AB Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOS A. Peinado Pascual (E)
17.5.2014 National Speciality Show Brno ZIG ZAG AB CAJC, ČKŠ jun., ISPu cert. CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION P. Pavelek
VIVIEN AB CAJC, ČKŠ jun., ISPu cert., BOJ, BOB, BIS Junior, Best standard schnauzer of show
10.-11.5. 2014 IDS VDH Europasieger + IDS Dortmund UTOPIA AB 2x Exc.1, VDH European Junior Winner, Spring Junior Winner Tatjana Ahrends (D),
Milan Dosen (SRB)
NEMESIS AB 2x Exc.2
11.5.2014 International Dog Show Lodz WIZARD AB Exc.1, Junior Winner , BOB Junior, BOS, POLAND JUNIOR CHAMPION -
  Championship Show Birmingham RECORD AB Dog Challenge Certificate, Best of Breed, UK CHAMPION -
ZEUS AB 1st Puppy dog, Best Puppy in breed
10.5.2014 Regional Dog Show Hlučín ZIGGY AB Exc.1, Winner junior class -
4. 5. 2014 IDS Praha, CZ ZIG ZAG AB CAJC, BOB Junior, BOB, Winner Prag, Cruft. qual. 2015 Borge Espeland (Norway)
ZOOEY AB Exc.2
REKLAMA AB CAC, CACIB, Cruft. qual. 2015
3.5.2014 IDS Monte Carlo (Monaco) PRIDE OF MORAVIA AB CAC, CACIB - Champion Monaco, INTERCHAMPION -
3.5.2014 IDS Alesund (Norway) WICKY AB Exc.1, CK, CC, BOB -
1.5.2014 IDS Alessandria (I) VELKY BOREC AB Exc.1, Junior BOB Luigi Corna (I)
27.4.2014 IDS České Budějovice ZIG ZAG AB Exc.1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB A. Tománek
LADY LANE AB Exc.1, CAC, CACIB
27. 4. 2014 Champ. Dog Show (UK) ZEUS AB Best puppy in breed B. Fletcher
26. 4. 2014 IDS Amiens (F) ZEUS AB Exc.1, Best Junior Poirier
19. 4. 2014 OKV Mladá Boleslav YAD AB 2x Winner Junior class B. Ovesná,
J. Vondrouš
ZOOEY AB 2x very promising1
19.-20.4.2014 NDS Novara (I) VELKÝ BOREC AB 2x BOB Junior, BOB M. Gioacchino,
Mosca Tenna Giovanni (I)
19. 4. 2014 IDS Narva UNION AB JCAC, Best male3 - Estonian champion -
13. 4. 2014 NDS Ostrava ZIG ZAG AB very promising 1 Danuše Kotalová
ZIGGY AB very promising 2
QUENTIN AB CAC, National Winner
VIVIEN AB CAJC, BOB, Czech Junior Champion
SIRAEL AB CAC, National Winner
13. 4. 2014 OKV Trmice YAD AB Exc.1, Winner Junior class, BIS Junior male Fairaislová
ZOOEY AB very promising1, Best puppy
13. 4. 2014 Tallinn Winner Show ROBIN AB Exc.1, CK, Best Bitch 4 Nina Karlsdotter
13. 4. 2014 IDS Limoges (F) UTOPIA AB BOB Junior, BOG 3 Benoit Thevenon (F)
13. 4. 2014 IDS Antverpy ZEUS AB very promising1, Best Puppy, res.BIS Puppy Mr J Rooseboom, group judge Mr Joseph Van Hummelen
6. 4. 2014 Schnauzer Club Show (UK) ZEUS AB 1st puppy, Best puppy dog, BOB puppy R. Hole
ZARAH AB 1st puppy, Best puppy bitch, Reserve best bitch
SWEET SURI AB 2nd in post gratuate class
29.-30.3.2014 2x IDS Nitra VIVIEN AB 2xExc.1, 2xCAJC, BOB B. Špoljarič ( Croatia),
János Török (H)
30. 3. 2014 NDS Riva Del Garda (I) VELKÝ BOREC AB Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB Mr. Corna Luigi (I)
29.3.2014 Rakvere, Estonia ROBIN AB ESTONIAN & FINNISH & RUSSIAN CHAMPION Tino Pehar
22. 3. 2014 IDS Katowice, PL ZIG ZAG AB vp1, BIS Puppy 3rd Maite Gonzalbo Lorenzo (Spain)
I. Onstenk Schenk (Nederland),
D. Witkowska
WIZARD AB Junior Winner, BOB Junior
ROSETTE AB CWC, CACIB, BOB, BIG 2nd - Interchampion
Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE CWC, CACIB, BOS - Polish champion
6.-9.3.2014 CRUFTS Ave Concorde MAGNIFIQUE BEST DOG, CC, BEST OF BREED MR S. Hall
RECORD AB reserve in Open class dog
SWEET SURI AB reserve in Post Graduate class bitch
ROSETTE AB 2nd in Open class bitch
9. 3. 2014 NDS Lodi (I) VELKY BOREC AB Exc.1, BOB Junior, BOB Sonia Bellan (I)
8. 3. 2014 NDS Włocławek (PL) WIZARD AB Junior Winner, BOB Junior, BOB -
1.-2.3.2014 two shows in Douai ( France) ZEUS AB 2x very promising1, 2x Best Puppy and shortlisted in the group M. Eberhardt,
Ch. Rossier
23. 2. 2014 IDS Brno QUENTIN AB CAC, Czech Champion L. Fairaislová (breed)
S. Slukin (group)
ZIG ZAG AB very promising 1
ROSETTE AB CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, BIG 3rd - ČMKU Champion
VIVIEN AB CAJC, BOB Junior
22. 2. 2014 IDS Brno ZIG ZAG AB very promising 2 P. Pavelek (breed)
V. Piskay,
J. Gavrilova (group)
ROSETTE AB CAC, CAC ČMKU, CACIB, BOB, Cruft. q., BIG - Czech Champion
VIVIEN AB CAJC, BOB Junior, Cruft. q., BIG Junior FCI group II.
23. 2. 2014 NDS Toulouse (France) UTOPIA AB CACJ, Best Junior,
BIG Junior FCI group II.
-
22. 2. 2014 NDS Panevežys (Lithuania) UNION AB CACJ, Best Junior Male -
8. 2. 2014 2x NDS Bydgoszcz (PL) WIZARD AB 2x Best Puppy, BIS Puppy -
8. 2. 2014 Giant Schnauzer Club Open Show in Leicester (UK) SWEET SURI AB Reserve Best Bitch -
ZARAH AB (6.5months old) - 2nd in class
25.1.2014 CHAMPION OF CHAMPIOS 2013 (CR) LOLITTA AB 3rd place FCI II group -
25.1.2014 IDS Hellerudsletta (Norway) WICKY AB very promising 1, BOB Puppy -
25.1.2014 IDS Glogow, (PL) WIZARD AB very promising 1, BOB Puppy -
19. 1. 2014 IDS Trenčín, SK QUENTIN AB CAC, CACIB, BOS Jaroslav Matyáš
ZIG ZAG AB very promising 1, BOB Baby
ROSETTE AB CAC, CACIB, BOB, she was selected in Group II. - Slovakian champion
VIVIEN AB very promising 1, BOB Puppy, BIS puppy female


© 2014 Alarm Beskyd
Created by Bergmann design & DALAJ :: Tvorba webových stránek